Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Alex
    

Maddy Moss Mash 2006

Back

Race Report

Position Name Club Time Class
1 ANDY SYMONDS KENDAL 53.52 MS
2 ADAM WARD CARNETHY 54.44 MV
3 GRAEME CAMPBELL HIGHLAND HR 55.08 MS
4 DAVID RIACH WESTERLANDS 57.28 MV
5 DANIEL GAY UA 58.23 MS
6 STEVEN FALLON CARNETHY 59.26 MV
7 LAURIE ANDERSON FIFE AC 59.51 MV
8 CASPIAN RICHARDS OCHIL HR 59.51 MS
9 EWAN JACK KIRKINTILLOCH 59.56 MS
10 NEILL ARNOTT LOCHABER 60.10 MS
11 GEOFF SIMPSON HBT 60.24 MV
12 DAMIEN TURNER HELENSBURGH AC 60.33 MV
13 EUAN MACKAY OCHIL HR 60.39 MV
14 MARTIN LAING FIFE AC 60.59 MV
15 DAVID MURRAY OCHIL HR 61.06 MV
16 COLIN GLENCORSE UA 61.17 MS
17 DON REID WESTERLANDS 62.15 MV
18 RON MCCRAW OCHIL HR 62.22 MV
19 BRUCE SMITH STANDARD LIFE 62.24 MV
20 KYLE HERON FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS 62.33 ?
21 JON RATHSEN HBT 62.50 MS
22 ANDREW HUNTER CARNEGIE 63.02 MV
23 MARTIN HULME CORSTORPHINE AC 63.42 MSV
24 PETER BUCHANAN OCHIL HR 64.50 MV
25 ? STIRLING TRI 65.07 MV
26 ? HELENSBURGH AC 65.25 MSV
27 SIMON RANDFIELD UA 65.55 MS
28 JOHN SCHOLES UA 65.59 MV
29 GEORGE MURDOCH CARNEGIE 66.09 MV
30 STEFFEN GORGAS WESTERLANDS 66.14 MS
31 MURRAY ALLISON UA 66.26 MV
32 DAVE MITCHELL DUNDEE HAWKHILL 66.29 MV
33 JOHN DONNELY WESTERLANDS 66.49 MV
34 NIGEL FOWLER FIFE AC 67.20 MS
35 PAT BARTLETT UA 67.32 MS
36 HUGH KERR FIFE AC 68.20 MV
37 HAMILTON SEMPLE WESTERLANDS 68.21 MSV
38 STUART ROBB UA 68.22 MV
39 JOHN DUFFY SHETTLESTON 68.24 MV
40 PAUL WALKER CORSTORPHINE AC 68.26 MS
41 STEPHEN WINTER UA 68.28 MS
42 DAVID DUNCAN OCHIL HR 68.35 MSV
43 HELEN PALMER WESTERLANDS 68.48 FS
44 ROD FLEMING WESTERLANDS 69.00 MS
45 GRAHAM KELLY WESTERLANDS 69.40 MS
46 TOM BOWIE CARNEGIE 69.47 MSV
47 CATRIONA MILLER UA 70.43 FS
48 PAUL HUTTON CARNEGIE 70.48 ?
49 IAN POOLMAN FIFE AC 70.59 MS
50 STEVEN KING CARNEGIE 71.33 MS
51 PETER HUBBARD UA 72.31 MS
52 EDDIE DEALTRY OCHIL HR 72.48 MSV
53 IAN CAMPELL HBT 73.11 MV
54 ANDRINA BUCHANAN CENTRAL AC 73.16 FV
55 J LANG CARNEGIE 73.25 MV
56 KENNY LANG UA 75.43 MV
57 STEVE CROMAR DUNDEE HAWKHILL 77.05 MSV
58 ALISON WINSHIP GARSCUBE HARRIERS 78.05 FS
59 ALISTAIR ROSS UA 78.35 MS
60 RICHARD GATEHOUSE LOMOND HR 78.45 MSV
61 KATHERINE KIRK WESTERLANDS 78.51 FV
62 MATT RICHARDSON LINLITHGOW AC 80.32 MS
63 ROBERT PHILLIPS PERTH 81.21 MS
64 DAVID DREWERE UA 81.50 MS
65 PAULINE MCADAM WESTERLANDS 82.27 FSV
66 JOSCH REIBER P&B 82.41 MV
67 DREW TURNBULL WESTERLANDS 83.45 MSV
68 FRED MACAIN CARNETHY 84.12 MSV
69 WILLIAM NAIRNS OCHIL HR 85.26 MS
70 PATRICIA MCLAUGHLIN WESTERLANDS 93.20 FSV
71 ALISON JOHNSON HBT 102.20 FV
72 STUART SIMPSON OCHIL HR DNF MS

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)