Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Craig
    

Maddy Moss Mash 2005

Back

Place Name Club Time Category
1 Alasdair Anthony Ochil HR 50.30
2 Andrew Liston Fife AC 52.50
3 Esmond Tressider Carnethy HRC 53.07
4 Andy Kitchin Lothian RC 55.31
5 Alan Smith Deeside 55.36 m40
6 Matt Bell City of Edin 55.45
7 Dave Robertson Clydeside Orienteers 56.36
8 David Simons Lothgian RC 56.44
9 Mark Nixon Edin Uni H&H 57.06
10 Sandy Bennet Carnegie Harriers 57.16 m40
11 John Kennedy U/A 57.22 m40
12 Andy Spenceley Carnethy HRC 57.25 m40
13 Colin Glencorse Perth RR 58.29
14 Brian Cruickshank Fife AC 59.04 m40
15 David Riach Westerlands 59.18
16 Ewan Jack Kirkintilloch Olympians 59.33
17 David Scott Ochil HR 59.48
18 David Anderson Fife AC 59.56
19 Richie Cunningham Carnegie Harriers 1.00.19
20 Steffan Gorgas Westerlands 1.00.25
21 Laurie Anderson Fife AC 1.00.31
22 Chris Upson Westerlands 1.00.46 m40
23 Neil Martin Fife AC 1.01.30
24 Ron McCraw Ochil HR 1.01.31
25 Tom Scott Fife AC 1.01.43 m50
26 Stuart Barrie Carnethy HRC 1.01.51
27 Scott McDonald 1.02.01
28 Matt Mulderrig Edinburgh Tri 1.03.08
29 ? City of Edin 1.03.34
30 John Gallacher Ochil HR 1.03.35 m40
31 Jon Rathsen HBT 1.04.00
32 Willie Rennie Kinross Roadrunners 1.04.27
33 John Donnelly Westerlands 1.04.34 m40
34 Caspian Richards Ochil HR 1.04.45
35 Martin Reid Westerlands 1.05.24
36 Kenny Lang Ochil HR 1.05.41
37 Ross McInroy Helensburgh AAC 1.05.53
38 Dave Mitchell Dundee Hawkhill 1.06.15
39 Sarah Leggie Carnegie Harriers 1.06.18 f
40 Dave Calder Westerlands 1.07.15
41 Niamh Mooney Ochil HR 1.07.17 f
42 Peter Baxter Westerlands 1.07.23 m40
43 Duncan Baker HBT 1.07.33 m40
44 Lesley Lawrie 1.07.34 f
45 Blair Millen Westerlands 1.07.45
46 Stephan Scheuerl 1.08.00
47 Hamilton Semple Westerlands 1.08.05
48 Ben Stansfield 1.08.08
49 Tom Bowie Carnegie Harriers 1.08.28
50 Murray Allison 1.08.52
51 Jocelyn Scott Fife AC 1.09.00 f50
52 Claire Thomas HBT 1.09.33 f
53 David Duncan Ochil HR 1.09.35
54 Michael Holder 1.09.39
55 Deborah MacDonald HBT 1.09.72 f40
56 Hugh Kerr Central AC 1.10.08
57 Angus Beys Forfar RR 1.10.26
58 Jon Cross Forth V Orienteers 1.10.30
59 P. Bartlett U/A 1.10.30
60 Judy Turner Carnegie Harriers 1.11.41 f
61 Rhona van Rensburg Fife AC 1.11.46 f
62 Bob Durnan Arbroath Footers 1.11.46
63 Graham Kelly 1.12.03
64 D Shinn Dallam RC 1.12.15
65 Derek Robertson Ochil HR 1.12.19
66 Alison Winship Garscube Harriers 1.12.43 f
67 Alistair Ross 1.13.04
68 Louise Burt Fife AC 1.13.08 f40
69 David Francis Fife AC 1.13.08
70 Catriona Miller Westerlands 1.13.11 f
71 Garry Taylor Carnegie Harriers 1.14.00
72 Beccy Osborne Forth V Orienteers 1.14.19
73 Judith Dobson Kinross RR 1.14.22 f
74 George Murdich Carnegie Harriers 1.15.38
75 Alison West Carnegie Harriers 1.15.54 f50
76 ? Ochil HR 1.16.00
77 Lisa Gamble Fife AC 1.16.31 f
78 Katherine Kirk Westerlands 1.16.40 f
79 Sandy Grant Ochil HR 1.17.02
80 Ken Daly Interlopers 1.17.06 m40
81 Gordon McNeil Central AC 1.18.00
82 Bob Priestly 1.18.18
83 Ian Campbell HBT 1.19.44
84 David Drewette U/A 1.20.45
85 John Turner 1.22.11
86 James Stewart 1.22.34
87 C. Taylor 1.23.05
88 Drew Turnbull Westerlands 1.23.23 m60
89 Bill Bennet Penicuik Harriers 1.25.42 m60
90 William Nairns Ochil HR 1.26.50
91 Lesley Taylor 1.27.05 f
92 Robert Thornton Dundee Hawkhill 1.29.21
93 Robyn Frew 1.32.42
94 Sandy MacAlman Kinross RR 1.34.17
95 Max McFarlane Kilbarchan AA 1.40.16
96 Rob Sanderson 1.41.25
97 Bill Horsman DNF

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)