Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Craig
    

Maddy Moss Mash Hill Race, 2002

Back

Place Name Club Category Time
1 John Stevenson Ochil MV 53.22
2 Alan Milligan Fife M 53.55
3 Dave Cummins Shettleston M 54.02
4 Ian Murphy Clydesdale M 54.07
5 Stuart Simpson Ochil M 54.51
6 Alan Smith Deeside MV 56.29
7 Sandy Bennet Carnegie M 56.46
8 Bruce Smith Standard life M 57.18
9 David Murray Ochil M 58.18
10 David Ward Cambuslang M 59.34
11 Alex McGuire Fife MSV 59.40
12 Laurie Anderson Fife MV 59.41
13 Jamie Thin Carnethy M 59.50
14 Don Reid Westies MV 59.54
15 Kenny Cairns Penicuik M 60.36
16 Gordon Pryde Lomond MV 60.47
17 John Donnelly Westies M 60.59
18 Chris Davies unattached M 61.01
19 John Gallacher Ochil MV 61.31
20 Ron McCraw Ochil MV 61.32
21 Andy Caulkett unattached M 63.14
22 Andy Lennie Carnethy MV 64.44
23 David Duncan Ochil MV 65.32
24 Viv Crampton Ochil MV 65.46
25 Keith Adams Westies MSV 65.50
26 Ian Matheson Thames Valley M 65.54
27 Blair Millen Westies M 66.27
28 Bill Gauld Carnethy MSV 66.35
29 Angus Betts Forfar MV 66.38
30 Alan MacAuley Carnegie MV 66.42
31 Hugh Buchanan FVO MV 66.46
32 Les Turnbull Norham MV 66.48
33 Alastair Ross unattached M 67.10
34 James Lang Carnegie MV 67.15
35 Duncan Baker HBT MV 67.19
36 Pete Amphlett Moray MSV 67.49
37 Ian Cempbell HBT M 68.07
38 Colin Pritchard Carnethy SV 68.49
39 Kate Jenkins Westies F 69.07
40 Caleb Gould FVO M 69.10
41 Fabienne Thomson Carnegie F 69.52
42 Gary Robertson unattached M 69.53
43 Christine Menhennet Westies FV 70.02
44 Tom Bowie Carnegie MSV 70.25
45 David Adams Hamilton MSV 70.28
46 Steve Boyce East Kilbride M 79.35
47 Gordon McNeil West County M 70.58
48 Steffen Gorgas Westies M 71.12
49 John Sutcliffe Bellahouston M 71.16
50 Phil Smithard Carnegie MSV 72.05
51 David Francis Fife MSV 72.57
52 Dave Mitchell unattached MV 73.06
53 Jonathan Woods Wee County M 74.10
54 Dick Wall HBT M 74.54
55 George Murdoch Carnegie M 75.26
56 Alison West Carnegie FV 75.36
57 Stephen Greer Carnegie MV 75.59
58 Val Brunton Bellahouston F 76.49
59 Nigel Roberts unattached M 77.16
60 Alex King Ochil M 77.53
61 Cameron Taylor Bellahouston M 78.08
62 Richard Gatehouse Lomond MV 78.12
63 Patricia McLaughlin Westies FSV 79.30
64 Sean Davison Penicuik M 80.02
65 Joanne Thin Carnethy F 80.17
66 Drew Tunbull Westies FSV 81.09
67 Thorlene Egerton Bellahouston F 84.05
68 William Tallam Bellahouston MV 85.31
69 John Coon Lothian MSV 89.33
70 Sophie Abeln Bellahouston F 90.21
71 Sarah Carroll Ochil F 96.24

Team 1 Ochil (15)
Team 2 Fife (25)

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)