Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Andrea
    

Maddy Moss Mash Hill Race, 2000

Back

Place Name Club Category Time
1 Phil Mowbray HBT M 48.46
2 Dave Weir Fife M 51.11
3 Will Hensman Ochil M 51.47
4 Ronnie Gallacher Westies MV 51.52
5 Ian Murphy Clydesdale M 52.00
6 Des Crowe Shettleston M 52.00
7 Sandy Bennett Kinross M 53.58
8 Nick Leslie Dundee RR M 54.07
9 Manuel Gorman Westies M 54.16
10 Brad Connor Carnethy M 54.37
11 Andrew Asakhan Lomond M 54.48
12 David Simmons Lothian M 54.50
13 Steve Nicholson Carnegie M 54.58
14 Craig Walker Ochil M 55.27
15 Craig walker Ochil M 55.49
16 Bruce Smith Standard Life AC M 56.16
17 David Allsop Penicuik M 56.26
18 Adrian Davis Carnethy M 57.47
19 Stephen Murray Ochil M 57.50
20 John Gallacher Ochil MV 58.00
21 Andrew Hunter Carnegie M 58.42
22 John Donnelly Shettleston M 58.50
23 David Murray Ochil M 58.54
24 Gary Tompset unattached M 58.56
25 Steve O� Malley EKTC MV 58.59
26 Tom Ross Fife MSV 59.06
27 Russell Stout Carnethy M 59.34
28 Stewart Barrie Dundee Hawks M 59.43
29 Helene Diamantedes Fife F 60.02
30 Brian Bonneyman Westies M 60.13
31 Laurie Anderson Fife MV 60.32
32 Dougie Mcgarry Carnegie M 60.34
33 David Calder Westies MV 60.48
34 D. Sword unattached M 61.17
35 Adrian camm Central M 61.39
36 Jim Robb Carnegie M 61.43
37 Gordon Robinson Westies MSV 61.46
38 Richie Cunningham Ochil M 61.48
39 James Lamb Lomond M 61.52
40 Sellmas Ross unattached M 61.55
41 Robbie McKenzie Wee County M 62.10
42 D. Rogers Westies M 62.15
43 Don Reid Westies MV 63.38
44 Stuart Knowles Fife MV 63.41
45 John Bowers Ochil MV 63.56
46 William Mykura Carnethy MV 63.59
47 Ben Stansfield unattached M 64.03
48 Scott Pryde Fife M 64.08
49 Dave Duncan Ochil MV 64.12
50 Viv Crompton Ochil MV 64.20
51 Neil Imrie Dundee Hawk M 64.22
52 Lesley Paterson Ochil F 64.25
53 Duncan Baker HBT MV 64.32
54 Sid Bask Wee County MSV 64.56
55 Martin Quinn Wee County MV 65.05
56 S. Robertson unattached M 65.06
57 Allan Macauley Carnegie MV 65.11
58 Robert Walker Penicuik M 65.14
59 Chris Upson unattached M 65.43
60 Andrew Sinclair unattached M 66.08
61 Ian Mills Anster M 66.23
62 Eddie Dealtry Ochil MSV 66.25
63 S. Cromar Dundee MSV 67.16
64 J. Laing Carnegie MV 67.21
65 Chris Barracloish Carnethy ? 67.23
66 Pete Baxter Westies MV 67.37
67 Ian Campbell HBT M 67.48
68 Isobel Knox HBT F 68.25
69 Fiona Dahl unattached F 69.40
70 Frank Cation Fife MSV 70.00
71 Gordon McNeil Wee County M 70.04
72 S? Campbell unattached M 70.06
73 Jonathon Woods Wee County M 70.46
74 Tom Bowie Carnegie MSV 71.20
75 Nick West Ochil MV 71.44
76 Isaac McPhee Dundee Hawks M 71.46
77 Michael Taylor Fife M 71.50
78 David Francis Fife MSV 71.52
79 Alison West Carnegie FV 72.47
80 Drew Turnbull Westies MSV 73.19
81 Richard Gatehouse Lomond MV 73.20
82 Adam Don Fife MSV 73.40
83 Dick Wall HBT MV 76.08
84 Bill Bennet Penicuik MSV 77.25
85 Alex King Ochil M 78.36
86 Sean Davison Penicuik M 79.25
87 Mike Peabody unattached MSV 79.58
88 Sandy Gibb Wee County MSV 80.03
89 Lesley McIlraith Lomond F 81.15
90 Stephen Greer Carnegie MV 83.24
91 Lynda Woods Wee County F 83.28
92 Sandy McCalman Lomond MSV 83.56
93 Paula Druvet Carnethy FV 85.22
94 Anne Pearson Carnethy FV 98.10
95 Charles Seaman Wee County M 99.15

Team 1 Ochil (32)
Team 2 Westies (43)
Team 3 Fife (52)

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)