Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Sandy
    

Maddy Moss Mash 1997

Back

Position Name Club Time Class
1 Neil Martin Lomond Hill Runners 49:59 M
2 Graeme Bartlett Forres Harriers 50:29 M
3 Dave Cummins Shettleston Harriers 51.33 M
4 John Stevenson Ochil Hill Runners 52:07 M
5 Ewan MacKay Ochil Hill Runners 52:18 M
6 Adrian Davis Carnethy HRC 52:36 M
7 Sandy Bennett Westerlands Cross Country Club 54:44 M
8 Craig Love Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 55:19 M
9 D Simmons Livingston and District Athletic Club 55.21 M
10 Manuel Gorman Westerlands Cross Country Club 56:17 M
11 John Gallacher Ochil Hill Runners 57.01 M
12 David McLean Lomond Hill Runners 57:06 M
13 Peter Buchanan Ochil Hill Runners 57.43 M
14 David Duncan Ochil Hill Runners 58:36 MV
15 Robert Miller Kilbarchan Athletic Club 58:45 M
16 Ross McInroy Clydesdale Harriers 58:57 MV
17 John Bowers Ochil Hill Runners 59:50 MV
18 David Lister Ua 60.00 M
19 Ben Stansfield Fvo 60:24 M
20 Charlie Love Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 60:25 MSV
21 Sandy Wallace Help 60:32 MV
22 Brian Millar Carnegie 61:10 M
23 Lan McNulty Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 61.20 M
24 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill Runners 61.26 M
25 John Donnelly Shettleston Harriers 61:41 M
26 Don Reid Westerlands Cross Country Club 61:42 M
27 Tony Kerr City Of Edinburgh 62:04 MJ
28 Blake Smith Standard Life Athletic Club 62:06 M
29 Richard Collins Highland Hill Runners 62:31 MV
30 Neil McGregor Shettleston Harriers 62:58 MV
31 Russell Stout Carnethy HRC 63:22 M
32 Steve Wilson Livingston and District Athletic Club 64:04 M
33 Main McIntosh Ochil Hill Runners 64:14 F
34 Phil Forte Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 64:26 MV
35 Jim Haig Fife Athletic Club 64:34 MV
36 Hugh McGinley Lomond Hill Runners 65:02 MV
37 Lawrie Anderson Fife Athletic Club 65:05 M
38 Ewan McLlraith Lomond Hill Runners 65:22 M
39 Eddie Dealtry Ochil Hill Runners 66:28 MV
40 Gordon McNeil Carnegie 66.37 M
41 Alan MacAuley Carnegie 66:43 MV
42 Ken Daly Carnethy HRC 66:46 M
43 Peter Shaw Hbt 66:52 M
44 Graham Wright Carnethy HRC 67:20 M
45 Bobby Campbell Livingston and District Athletic Club 67:29 MSV
46 Debbie McDonald Hbt 67:31 FV
47 J Lang Carnegie 68:31 MV
48 John Coon Livingston and District Athletic Club 70:13 MV
49 Ian Laird Carnegie 70:28 MV
50 Jim McWbinnie Carnethy HRC 70:37 M
51 Nick West Carnegie 70:44 MV
52 Stan Slyth Help 70:47 MV
53 Bill Gauld Carnethy HRC 71:23 MSV
54 Andrew Turnbull Stirling Tri 71:26 M
55 Niels Campbell Ua 71.52 M
56 Dick Wall Hbt 72:09 MV
57 Eric Dodd Perth Strathtay Harriers 73:19 M
58 Lesley Gorman Westerlands Cross Country Club 73:23 F
59 Kevin Doonan Westerlands Cross Country Club 74:21 M
60 Alison West Carnegie 75:02 FV
61 Patrick Mallett Lomond Hill Runners 75:38 M
62 Lynda Woods Carnegie 76:08 F
63 Simon Cuz Carnegie 76:08 M
64 Jonathan Woods Carnegie 77:04 M
65 Carol Lisle Carnegie 77:07 FV
66 Pat McLaughlin Westerlands Cross Country Club 78:14 FV
67 Donna Campbell Livingston 78:16 F
68 Shona Welsh Carnegie 82:45 FV
69 C Seaman Carnegie 83:25 M
70 Alex King Ua 85:01 M

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)