Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Mark
    

Dollar Hill Race 1996

Back

Position Name Club Time Class
1 Gary Devine Pudsey and Bramley Athletic Club 41.45 M
2 Graeme Bartlett Carnethy HRC 41.53 M
4 Phil Davis Borrowdale Fell Runners 43.57 M
5 Euan MacKay Ochil Hill Runners 45.08 M
6 Denis Bell Help 45.15 MV
7 Andrew Cassidy Fife Athletic Club 45.41 MV
8 Martin Flynn Carnethy HRC 46.46 M
9 Adam Ward Carnethy HRC 46.58 M
10 Patrick Winterton Ua 47.02 M
11 Brad Connor Carnethy HRC 47.05 M
12 Brian Waldie Carnethy HRC 47.08 MV
13 John Gallacher Ochil Hill Runners 48.41 M
15 D Simmons Livingston and District Athletic Club 49.19 M
16 Les Turnbull Carnethy HRC 50.31 MV
18 Michael Diver Clydesdale Harriers 50.45 M
19 John Bowers Ochil Hill Runners 51.05 M
20 Angela Mudge Carnethy HRC 51.14 F
21 David Beeson Hunters Bog Trotters 51.27 M
22 Eric Duncan Maryhill Harriers 51.35 M
23 Scott Cassidy Fife Athletic Club 52.19 M
24 Robin Watson Ua 52.20 M
25 Gordon Pryde Lomond Hill Runners 53.11 M
26 Viv Crampton Ochil Hill Runners 53.17 MV
27 John Gordon Ua 53.24 MV
28 Frank McShane Ua 53.29 M
29 David Cryle Lomond Hill Runners 53.59 M
30 Richard Collins Highland Hill Runners 54.03 MV
31 Laurie Andeson Fife Athletic Club 54.04 M
32 Peter Baxter Westerlands Cross Country Club 54.08 M
33 Jim Hall Westerlands Cross Country Club 54.23 MV
34 Bill Gauld Carnethy HRC 54.26 MV
35 Jack Stephen Ochil Hill Runners 54.30 MV
36 Brian Lawdels Fife Athletic Club 54.54 M
37 Brenda Callander John Greig Central Athletic Club 55.00 F
38 Mark Lindsay-smith Kosb 55.18 M
39 Richard Hughes Norham Running Club 56.16 M
40 Bob Kettles Lasswade Athletic Club 56.24 MV
41 Ken Daly Carnethy HRC 56.49 M
42 Brad Horn Kosb 57.18 M
43 J Quinn Fife Athletic Club 57.22 MV
44 Gordon Bissett Lomond Hill Runners 57.30 MV
45 William Ross John Greig Central Athletic Club 57.35 M
46 Stephen Boyce East Kilbride Athletic Club 58.06 M
47 Caroline Smith Ua 58.22 F
48 Gordon Callander Ua 58.40 M
50 Alan Coltman Teviotdale Harriers 59.07 M
51 Valerie Dempsey Livingston and District Athletic Club 59.19 FV
52 Nick West Carnegie Harriers 59.31 MV
53 Patrick Mallett Lomond Hill Runners 59.43 M
55 Alan Biltcliffe Arbroath Fosters 1.00.42 MV
56 Helene Diamantides Westerlands Cross Country Club 1.01.10 F
57 Adrian Davis Carnethy HRC 1.01.10 M
58 Elspeth Scott Westerlands Cross Country Club 1.01.10 F
59 Bill Cross Carnethy HRC 1.01.13 M
60 Eric Sidebottom Strathearn Harriers 1.01.30 MV
61 Cameron Patterson Penicuick Harriers 1.01.31 M
62 Phyllis Lemoncello Fife Athletic Club 1.01.36 FV
63 Heather Hartman Livingston and District Athletic Club 1.02.01 F
64 Ashley Loudon Kosb 1.03.26 M
65 Bill Bennet Penicuick Harriers 1.04.27 MV
66 Cath Procter Mandalk 1.05.19 FV
67 Alison West Carnegie Harriers 1.06.17 FV
68 Jo Schreiber Pudsey and Bramley Athletic Club 1.07.02 F
69 Shelagh King Clydesdale Harriers 1.09.35 FV
70 Steven McDermott Ua 1.10.45 M
71 Serene Micalizzi Carnethy HRC 1.13.35 F
72 Rachel Hibbert Ua 1.14.58 F
73 Karen Quinn Fife Athletic Club 1.38.57 FV

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)