Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Dave Duncan
    

Dollar Hill Race 1993

Back

Position Name Club Time Class
1 David Rodgers Lochaber Athletic Club 39.33 M
2 N Wilkinson Cambuslang Harriers 40.18 M
3 P Dymoke Livingston and District Athletic Club 40.30 M
4 Mark Rigby Westerlands Cross Country Club 41.26 M
5 J Wilkinson Gala Harriers 41.36 M
6 T Maitland Pudsey and Bramley Athletic Club 41.39 M
7 J Brooks Lochaber Athletic Club 41.45 J
8 Jamie Thin Carnethy HRC 43.28 M
9 A Davis Fife Athletic Club 43.34 M
10 H Hutchlnson Edinburgh Athletic College 43.56 J
11 Graeme Ackland Livingston and District Athletic Club 44.30 M
12 A Veitch Gala Harriers 44.34 M
13 M Canavan Penicuick Harriers 44.44 J
14 S Cameron Lochaber Athletic Club 45.38 J
15 A Spenceley Carnethy HRC 45.49 M
16 H Wallace Hbt 45.56 M
17 Charlie Shaw Westerlands Cross Country Club 48.07 MV
18 Michael J Flynn Esh 46.20 M
19 N McIntyre Hbt 47.21 M
20 T Martin Fire Brigade 47.38 MV
21 Mark Johnston Carnethy HRC 47.50 M
22 Paul Jeffrey Lochaber Athletic Club 47.57 J
23 P Buchanan Ochil Hill Runners 48.14 M
24 R MacIntyre Clydesdale Harriers 48.36 M
25 M Monwilliams Livingston and District Athletic Club 48.46 M
26 Ron McCraw Ochil Hill Runners 48.49 M
27 Helene Diamantides Westerlands Cross Country Club 49.02 F
28 T Ross Fife Athletic Club 49.06 MV
29 A McFarlane Fife Athletic Club 49.16 J
30 Douglas Shiell Carnethy HRC 49.21 M
31 J Muhi Carnethy HRC 50.37 M
32 B Haywood Falkirk Victoria Harriers 50.37
33 G Rlemersma Livingston and District Athletic Club 51.24
34 A McGuire Fife Athletic Club 51.54 MV
35 J McConntu Irvine Athletic Club 52.08 M
36 G Clarke Ochil Hill Runners 52.39 MV
37 A Anthony Dollar Academy 52.48 J
38 P Rother East Kilbride Athletic Club 52.51 FV
39 C Pritchard Carnethy HRC 53.16 MV
40 S Brlggs Ochil Hill Runners 53.18 M
41 Colin Jackson Ochil Hill Runners 53.49 M
42 M Munro Edinburgh 53.50 J
43 P Borrowman U/A 54.07 M
44 A Young Arbroath Footers 54.26 M
45 B Vettles Lasswade Athletic Club 54.36 MV
46 Frank Cation Fife Athletic Club 54.40 MV
47 A McGillwray Fife Athletic Club 54.49 J
48 K Francey U/A 54.56 MV
49 J Tailor Pitreavie Athletic Club 55.36 M
50 M Coleman Livingston and District Athletic Club 55.36 F
51 G Grelg Fife Athletic Club 55.46 MV
52 J Boal Victoria Park Athletic Club 56.12 MV
53 J Stephens Ochil Hill Runners 56.15 MV
54 P Low Fife Athletic Club 56.19 MV
55 S McArthur Dollar Academy 56.22 J
56 P Moody Lomond Hill Runners 56.26 M
57 Vincent MacPherson U/A 56.56 J
58 D Francis Fife Athletic Club 57.03 MV
59 Elspeth Scott Westerlands Cross Country Club 57.26 F
60 Drew Turnbull East Kilbride Athletic Club 57.54 M50
61 A Cook Dark Peak Fell Runners 58.25 MJ
62 A Coitman Teviotdale Harriers 58.43 M
63 P Leslie Ochil Hill Runners 58.51 M
64 E Brown Carnethy HRC 59.20 M
65 Peter Shaw U/A 59.35 M
66 N Dyson Mandate 59.42 MV
67 B Kemp Kinross Road Runners 59.57 MV
68 A Wadsworth U/A 60.53 M
69 F Bias East Kilbride Athletic Club 61.32 MV
70 Graham Benny Westerlands Cross Country Club 62.31 MV
71 D Mitchell Kinross Road Runners 63.31 M
72 Hilary Spenceley Carnethy HRC 63.49 F
73 J Paton U/A 64.14 M
74 R Robertson Carnethy HRC 68.15 V
75 Marie Woodman Carnethy HRC 68.39 F
76 R Matthews Dollar Academy 69.10 JML
77 L Hamilton Irvine Athletic Club 69.51 MV
78 P Hurst U/A 70.23 MV
79 H Lawson Carnethy HRC 72.41 MV
80 S King Clydesdale Harriers 75.48 FV
81 H Slade U/A DNF M

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)