Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
Angela
    

Kaim Hill Race 2006

Back

Position Name Race Number Club Class Time
1 andrew mccall 7 greenock glenpark u/20 winner 30.39
2 nigel scott 38 westerlands ccc 31.40
3 david riach 240 westerlands ccc v/40 31.54
4 brian robertson 39 arran runners v/40 32.02
5 des crowe 370 shettleston v/40 32.10
6 steven fallon 23 carnethy v/40 32.33
7 stuart simpson 250 ochils 32.34
8 angela mudge 369 carnethy w/ winner 32.40
9 adam anderson 13 carnethy 32.56
10 luke arnott 40 westerlands ccc 33.04
11 colin glencourse 29 perth rr 33.37
12 patrick walder 247 shettleston 33.45
13 russell anderson 31 moorfoot runners v/40 34.04
14 alistair brunton 249 westerlands ccc 35.06
15 martin ritchie 285 banchory 35.31
16 danny mclaughlin 10 greenock glenpark v/40 35.43
17 nat taylor 28 girvan aac v/50 winner 35.46
18 tom mcculloch 37 ayr seaforth v/50 2nd 36.18
19 murdo mcleod 4 westerlands ccc v/50 3rd 36.26
20 lightfoot begley 15 irvine ac 36.46
21 helen palmer 248 westerlands ccc w/ 2nd 36.58
22 ryan mcdonald 239 irvine ac u/20 2nd 37.23
23 martin reid 246 westerlands ccc v/40 37.47
24 ritchie anderson 34 unattached v/40 38.00
25 mick dunn 9 greenock glenpark v/50 4th 38.07
26 william morgan 75 irvine ac u/20 3rd 38.36
27 jeremy wilkinson 22 calder valley 39.40
28 jo whitehead 36 city of edinburgh w/3rd v/40 40.35
29 ian fraser 30 irvine ac v/40 40.45
30 david duncan 245 ochils v/50 5th 41.06
31 findlay dowell 20 irvine ac v/40 41.23
32 damien mallet 19 inverclyde ac 41.46
33 catriona miller 241 westerlands ccc w/4th 42.34
34 alan anderson 14 westerlands ccc v/40 44.03
35 deborah macdonald 5 hbt w/5th v/40 44.27
36 donald smith 244 westerlands ccc v/60 1st 44.36
37 pauline mcadam 26 westerlands ccc w/6th v/45 44.36
38 katherine kirk 515 westerlands ccc w/7th 45.16
39 david mclelland 33 irvine ac 45.28
40 bob nichol 21 irvine ac v/60 2nd 45.29
41 cameron taylor 32 bellahouston rr 46.39
42 andrew mclean 8 greenock glenpark 47.45
43 drew turnbull 6 westerlands ccc v/60 3rd 48.57
45 helen mcpherson 238 westerlands ccc w/8th v/45 49.13
45 david howie 24 unattached v/40 49.17
46 dennis padden 35 arran runners v/50 6th 49.57
47 elaine rowney 25 girvan ac w/9th v/35 51.19
48 myra mcadam 27 westerlands ccc w/10th 53.13
49 gerry thomson 3 unattached v/50 7th 54.22
50 rosie crocked 371 westerlands ccc w/11th v/40 58.10
51 graham benny 243 westerlands ccc v/50 8th 59.15

Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.3 (Apr 2017)