Home | Running | News | Notice Board Welcome
Menu
 
Club Members
John Gallacher
    

Ochil 2000's Race - Entries for 2019

Back

Listed below are the entries we have currently received for the Ochil 2000's race on the 24th August 2019.

We will endeavour to put all new postal entries on the list as soon as possible, but because of holidays etc. it could take a couple of weeks.

On line entries should appear on the list as soon as payment is complete

You then just need to turn up at registration to collect your race number etc. - If you have transport arranged you can collect your entry at the start, please contact race organiser to arrange this.

If you have entered the race any your name has not appeared or have other quiries please contact Race organiser

Race Details Ochil 2000 Race

Race NoNameClubCategory
1Kevin Stephen__otherM40
2Paul FowlerOchil HRM40
3Jason DaviesStirling Tri ClubM40
4Ross BranniganOchil HRMS
5STEWART DILLONFife ACM50
6S LysaczenkoQuantock OrienteersM50
7Evan Mac KernanFife ACMS
8Rachel Dance UnattachedFS
9Lee PrestonOchil HRMS
10James michieWee County HarriersM40
11Lloyd ClayburnUnattachedMS
12Dave MartinUnattachedMS
13David AtkinWesterlands Cross Country ClubM60
14Stephen BeveridgeWee County HarriersM50
15Ian McFarlaneWee County HarriersM50
16Geoff Clarke__otherMS
17Andy BoyleUnattachedMS
18Rebecca HelliwellUnattachedF40
19Scuz WingroveUnattachedF40
20Sandy DunnWee County HarriersM60
21Jane AndersonUnattachedF50
22EdwardLochaberMS
23Francisco Javier Cabrera ValdesHighland Hill RunnersMS
24Elspeth KirkpatrickWee County HarriersF40
25William BowersOchil HRMS
26Govinda FinnUnattachedMS
27Rob OwenCarnethy Hill RCMS
28Gary LonghurstOchil HRM50
29Richard DelfCarnethy Hill RCMS
30Jenny Gilliesspey runnersFS
31Sam Gillies UnattachedMS
32James BeattieLothianM40
33David GreigCarnegieM50
34Alasdair D MaciverCarnethy Hill RCMS
35Lucas LefevreCarnethy Hill RCMS
36David KerrHighland Hill RunnersM40
37Ralph mcinally UnattachedMS
38Declan ValtersCarnethy Hill RCMS
39Jonathan MillarCarnegieM50
40Declan McGrellisBARFM40
41Catherine R MagillHBTFS
42Rory Mitchell Harmeny ACM40
43Campbell (George) RyanOchil HRM40
44Mark HooperCarnethy Hill RCMS
45Russ Valentinefalkland trail runnersM50
46Carole FortuneGala HarriersF50
47Anne-Sophie RugetCarnethy Hill RCFS
48Iain WalkerWesterlands Cross Country ClubM40
49owen o'neillWesterlands Cross Country ClubMS
50Rob WilsonPenicuik HarriersM40
51Michelle Hetherington Carnethy Hill RCF50
52Ally McCollUnattachedMS
53Gordon ReeksUnattachedMS
54Andrea PriestleyOchil HRF50
55Alexandre DavidUnattachedMS
56Emmanuel SturneUnattachedMS
57Verno GayleForth Valley OrienteersM50
58Alex KinninmonthCarnethy Hill RCMS
59Andrew CoullCarnethy Hill RCM40
60Juliane FriedrichPenicuik HarriersFS
61Víctor Insausti ArànegaUnattachedMS
62Oscar ChamberlainUnattachedMS
63Duncan GibbUnattachedMS
64Jonny WillettUnattachedMS
65Andrew FullwoodWesterlands Cross Country ClubM50
66Joshua CookScooniehill Running ClubMS
67Dan WalmsleyHighland Hill RunnersM40
68Jake WillisLochaberM40
69Daniel lavinCarnethy Hill RCMS
70Simon PuttockStirling Triathlon ClubM60
71Katie HendersonDeeside RunnersF40
72Paul DudchenkoLinlithgow ACM50
73Stuart McMillanCarnethy Hill RCMS
74Andrew HarrisUnattachedM40
75Kathryn CampbellPitreavie Endurance FS
76john donnellyWesterlands Cross Country ClubM50
77Katy BaxterOchil HRF40
78Ayron ComberDeeside RunnersM40
79Nigel MortonUnattachedM40
80James AshworthOchil HRM40
81Kenneth FordyceCarnethy Hill RCM40
82Bertrand LeroyUnattachedM40
83Iain ThomsonStrathearn HarriersM70
84George Furmage Wee County HarriersM40
85Ian JohnsonDark Peak Fell RunnersM60
86Anil NayarUnattachedM40
87Stewart WhitlieCarnethy Hill RCM50
88Paul MansonUnattachedMS
89Manouk Bakermans Highland Hill RunnersFS
90Jamie McLarenStrathclyde University HarriersMS
91Anna SzafranskaUnattachedF40
92John MacEwanOchil HRM50
93Michael ReidCarnethy Hill RCM40
94Struan Robertson UnattachedMS
95LAWRENCETREVORSWORDUnattachedM50
96Stewart ReidTayside OrienteersM50
97John LeechDallam Running ClubM50
98Duncan DavisCarnethy Hill RCM50
99Chris FurseWesterlands Cross Country ClubM50
100Kevin DavieCarnegieMS
101stuart pringleDeeside RunnersM40
102Stephen WinterShettleston HarriersM40
103James EspieDeeside RunnersMS
104Gerard Campbell __otherM50
105Dan TaylorTodmorden HarriersM40
106John ConnaghanShettleston HarriersM40
107Sarah BradyUnattachedFS
108Tom VasepuruOchil HRMS
109Robert HamlinWesterlands Cross Country ClubMS
110Felix ErbenUnattachedMS
111Egle LaurinaityteCarnegieFS
112Adrian DavisUnattachedM50
113Vivian ScottUnattachedMS
114Scott RobsonCarnethy Hill RCMS
Copyright Alex King (Ochil Hill Runners) V4.2.5 (Feb 2019)